Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

To reach the main office call (952) 466-2276 or email frontdesk@cologneacademy.org

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 106 constituents
Karie Almanza

Karie Almanza

Clubhouse
Heather Anonby

Heather Anonby

Literacy Gap Specialist
Alex Arndt

Alex Arndt

4th Grade
Megan Ashpole

Megan Ashpole

Counselor
Danielle Bentz

Danielle Bentz

Paraprofessional
Dustin Bentz

Dustin Bentz

Maintenance
Erica Bentz

Erica Bentz

5-8 Principal
Catherine Beussman

Catherine Beussman

Star Room Attendant, Paraprofessional
Molly Blotz

Molly Blotz

Middle School Art
Jennifer Buck

Jennifer Buck

Paraprofessional
Amy Carleton

Amy Carleton

Occupational Therapist
Cassie Cashman

Cassie Cashman

DAPE
Kaylee Chmiel

Kaylee Chmiel

3rd/4th Grade Fellow
Hayley Dahlin

Hayley Dahlin

K-8 ELL
Michele Dauwalter

Michele Dauwalter

Literacy Gap Specialist
Laura Davis

Laura Davis

Special Education
Jennifer Dolan

Jennifer Dolan

Behavior Interventionist
Michelle Egertson

Michelle Egertson

Literacy Gap Specialist
Tiffany Fettig

Tiffany Fettig

Paraprofessional
Ma del Carmen Frank

Ma del Carmen Frank

Middle School Spanish
Kim Friedrich

Kim Friedrich

5th Grade
Kimberly Fuhrman

Kimberly Fuhrman

Middle School Math
Anna Gesinger

Anna Gesinger

2nd Grade
Jill Good

Jill Good

3rd Grade
Jennifer Gordon

Jennifer Gordon

Literacy Specialist, Middle School ELA
Kari Gorrie

Kari Gorrie

Paraprofessional
Emma Gruenhagen

Emma Gruenhagen

Paraprofessional
Kalyah Haas

Kalyah Haas

Paraprofessional
Amy Hagen

Amy Hagen

2nd Grade Fellow
Deborah Harmon

Deborah Harmon

Paraprofessional
Allie Hewitt

Allie Hewitt

In-house Substitute
Cathy Kerber

Cathy Kerber

Administrative Assistant, Lunch/Clubhouse Coordinator
Tamra Kielty

Tamra Kielty

Activities/Athletic Director, Phy Ed/Health
Lisa Klehr

Lisa Klehr

5th Grade
Katie Klein

Katie Klein

Star Room Attendant, Paraprofessional
Heather Klitzke

Heather Klitzke

1st Grade
Deb Koepp

Deb Koepp

Paraprofessional
Brittany Kruse

Brittany Kruse

Social Worker
Carmen Lopez-Marshall

Carmen Lopez-Marshall

Elementary Spanish
Anne Madson

Anne Madson

2nd Grade Fellow
Karrie Maetzold

Karrie Maetzold

2nd Grade
Julie Mapstone

Julie Mapstone

Kindergarten Fellow
Elizabeth Marciw

Elizabeth Marciw

Paraprofessional
Melissa Mase

Melissa Mase

K-4 Principal
Samantha Meloche

Samantha Meloche

Kindergarten
Tate Meyer

Tate Meyer

School Psychologist
Melissa Miller

Melissa Miller

4th Grade
Alexa Misgen

Alexa Misgen

Middle School Math
Jana Moeller

Jana Moeller

Executive Assistant